RaceSchedule

WhatsNew:


For More Information On Any
of the Following Sanctions,
Please Click Their Respective Logos

CWIRA

GNSS

WKCR

ClassSponsors:

Police

Agro

TheySupport
.....TheSport:

Donahue

Fort

RaceSchedule

2016 ORDER OF THE DAY

Race

SATURDAY

Race

SUNDAY

1

USSA Outlaw

Round 1

1

Semi Pro and Pro 206

Heat/Final

2

Junior I stock

Heat 1

2

TLR #5 OUTLAW

Round 1

3

USSA Sportsman 600

Heat 1

3

Combo F-500 Sportsman

Heat 1

4

USSA Sportsman 600

Heat 2

4

Combo F-500 Sportsman

Heat 2

5

GPR F-500 Women

Heat 1

5

TLR Cup #2 Super Mod 440

Heat 1

6

Junior II Sprint

Heat 1

6

TLR Cup #2 Super Mod 440

Heat 2

7

USSA Champ Round one

Heat 1

7

Sno Pro 250 X/ifs

Heat 1

8

USSA Champ Round one

Heat 2

8

Sno Pro 440-X IFS

Heat 1

9

USSA Champ Round one

Heat 3

9

TLR CUP CHAMP Round one

Heat 1

10

GPR F-500 Round one

Heat 1

10

TLR CUP CHAMP Round one

Heat 2

11

GPR F-500 Round one

Heat 2

11

TLR CUP CHAMP Round one

Heat 3

12

GPR F-500 Round one

Heat 3

12

USSA V-Force Pro /Lite

Heat 1

13

GPR F-500 Round one

Heat 4

13

USSA V-Force Pro /Lite

Heat 2

14

V-Force Pro Lite

Heat 1

14

TLR CUP #3 Super Mod 340 FA/LQ

Heat 1

15

V-Force Pro Lite

Heat 2

15

TLR CUP #3 Super Mod 340 FA/LQ

Heat 2

16

GPR F-500 Junior I

Heat 1

16

Super Stock 440 FA/LQ

Heat 1

17

USSA Champ Round Two

Heat 1

17

Limited 500

Heat 1

18

USSA Champ Round Two

Heat 2

18

Limited 500

Heat 2

19

USSA Champ Round Two

Heat 3

19

Super Stock 440 FAN

Heat 1

20

GPR F-500 Round Two

Heat 1

20

TLR#1 Sno Pro 340X IFS

Heat 1

21

GPR F-500 Round Two

Heat 2

21

TLR#1 Sno Pro 340X IFS

Heat 2

22

GPR F-500 Round Two

Heat 3

22

Super Mod 300 FA/LQ

Heat 1

23

GPR F-500 Round Two

Heat 4

23

TLR CUP Champ Round two

Heat 1

24

GPR F-500 Sport

Heat 1

24

TLR CUP Champ Round two

Heat 2

25

GPR F-500 Sport

Heat 2

25

TLR CUP Champ Round two

Heat 3

26

GPR F-500 Sport

Heat 3

26

TLR CUP #4 Super Stock 340 FA/LQ

Heat 1

27

Junior I Sprint

Heat 1

27

TLR CUP #4 Super Stock 340 FA/LQ

Heat 2

28

USSA OUTLAW

Round 2

28

Masters 340 Super Mod 50 +

Heat 1

29

GPR F-500 Junior II

Heat 1

29

TLR CUP #5 Outlaw

Round 2

30

USSA Champ Round Three

Heat 1

30

Super Stock 440 FA/LQ

Final

31

USSA Champ Round Three

Heat 2

31

Combo : F-500 Sportsman

Final

32

USSA Champ Round Three

Heat 3

32

Super Stock 440 Fan

Final

33

GPR F-500 Round Three

Heat 1

33

TLR CUP Champ Round 3

Heat 1

34

GPR F-500 Round Three

Heat 2

34

TLR CUP Champ Round 3

Heat 2

35

GPR F-500 Round Three

Heat 3

35

TLR CUP Champ Round 3

Heat 3

36

GPR F-500 Round Three

Heat 4

36

Limited 500

Final

37

USSA Outlaw

Final

37

Super Mod 300 FA/LQ

Final

38

GPR F-500 Junior II

Final

38

Sno Pro 250 X/IFS

Final

39

GPR F-500 Junior I

Final

39

USSA V-Force Pro /Lite

Final

40

Junior II Sprint

Final

40

TLR CUP #4 Super Stock 340 FA/LQ

Final

41

Junior I Stock

Final

41

TLR CUP #3 Super Mod 340 FA/LQ

Final

42

V-Force Pro Lite

Final

42

TLR CUP #5 Outlaw

Final

43

GPR F-500

Final

43

Masters 340 Super Mod 50 and over

Final

44

Junior I Sprint

Final

44

TLR Cup #2 Super Mod 440

Final

45

USSA Sportsman 600

Final

45

Sno Pro 440X IFS

Final

46

GPR F-500 Sport

Final

46

TLR CUP #1 SNO PRO 340 IFS

Final

47

GPR F-500 Women

Final

47

TLR CUP CHAMP

Final

48

USSA CHAMP

Final

Groomings and other changes at Race Director discretion.

Always check the board for final event schedule.

image